5/6 Boys Basketball 2018

(Last Updated 9/4/18)

Date

Opponent

5th Team

6th Team

Time

Bus

11/5/18

@ St. Matthew

5:00

4:15

11/6/18

@ Unity

6:00

4:45

11/13/18

PVO

6:00

NA

11/15/18

Holy Cross

6:00

NA

11/20/18

@ White Heath vs. Monticello

6:00

4:45

11/26/18

@ Hoopeston  (John Greer Gym)

6:00

4:45

11/29/18

@ Salt Fork (Jamaica)

6:00

5:00

12/6/18

Rantoul

6:00

NA

12/12/18

Monticello

6:00

NA

12/13/18

@ Bismarck 

6:00

5:00

12/17/18

Salt Fork

6:00

NA

12/20/18

Unity

6:00

NA