5/6 Girls Basketball 2016

(Last Updated 9/7/16)

Date

Opponent

Time

Bus

8/30/16

Bismarck

6:00

NA

9/6/16

Georgetown Ridge Farm

6:00

NA

9/8/16

@ Hoopeston (John Greer)

6:00

4:45

9/12/16

PVO

6:00

NA

9/13/16

Danville Schlarman - cancelled

6:00

NA

9/13/16

@ Westville (Giacoma GS)

6:00

4:45

9/15/16

@ Rantoul

5:00

4:15

9/19/16

Mahomet

6:00

NA

9/20/16

@ Oakwood

6:00

5:00

9/22/16

@ Holy Cross

6:00

5:00

9/27/16

St. Matthew

6:00

NA

9/29/16

@ Salt Fork (Jamaica)

6:00

4:45

10/3/16

Paxton (GS Gym)

6:00

NA

10/4/16

@ Georgetown (Pinecrest Bldg)

6:00

4:45

10/6/16

 Unity West

6:00

NA

10/11/16

@ Mahomet (Lincoln Trail)

6:00

5:00

10/12/16

@ Unity East

6:00

5:00