7/8 Panther Girls Basketball 2018

Last Updated 5/29/18

DATE

OPPONENT

TIME

BUS

9/24/18

Westville

6:00

NA

9/25/18

@ Champaign Edison

4:15

3:15

9/27/18

Paris Mayo

6:00

NA

10/1/18

Danville Northridge

6:00

NA

10/2/18

@ Oakwood

6:00

5:00

10/11/18

@ Paxton

5:30

4:30

10/16/18

@ PVO

6:00

5:15

10/17/18

Champaign Jefferson

6:00

NA

10/18/18

@ St. Matthew

5:30

4:30

10/22/18

Urbana

6:00

NA

10/25/18

Rantoul

6:00

NA

10/29/18

@ Tuscola

6:00

4:45

 11/1/18

@ Unity

6:00

5:00

11/5/18

Villa Grove

6:00

NA

11/6/18

Bismarck

6:00

NA

11/8/18

Schlarman

6:00

NA

11/10/18

@ Hoopeston

12:00

10:45

11/15/18

@ Mahomet

4:30

3:30

11/17/18

7th Grade Regional @ Home

10:00

NA

11/19/18

7th Grade Regional @ Home

6:00

NA

11/20/18

7th Grade Regional @ Home

6:00

NA

11/27/18

8th Grade Regional @ Home

4:00

NA

11/28/18

7th Grade Sectional  @ Toledo Cumberland

6:30

4:45

11/29/18

8th Grade Regional @ Home

6:00

NA

11/30/18

8th Grade Regional @ Home

6:00

NA

12/5/18

8th Grade Sectional  @ Tuscola

6:30

5:00