7/8 Panther Volleyball 2017

(Last Updated 1/4/17)

 

Date

Opponent

Time

Bus

1/5/17

@ Holy Cross

6:00

5:00

1/7/17

7th Grade @ Rantoul Tournament

9:00

7:45

1/9/17

@ Schlarman

6:00

4:30

1/10/17

@ Hoopeston

6:00

4:30

1/12/17

Heritage

6:00

NA

1/17/17

@ Unity

6:00

4:45

1/19/17

Champaign Jefferson

6:00

NA

1/21/17

Maroa Forsyth Tournament

TBA

TBA

1/23/17

@ Champaign Edison

4:15

3:00

1/25/17

Bismarck

6:00

NA

1/31/17

@ PVO

6:00

5:00

2/2/17

Paris Mayo

6:00

NA

2/6/17

St. Matthew

6:00

NA

2/7/17

Urbana

6:00

NA

2/14/17

Paxton

6:00

NA

2/16/17

@ Monticello

6:00

4:30

2/21/17

@ Mahomet

4:30

3:15

2/27/17

7th Grade Regional @ Home

4:30

NA

2/28/17

7th Grade Regional @ Home

6:00

NA

3/2/17

7th Grade Regional @ Home

6:00

NA

3/6/17

7th Grade Sectional @ Home

6:30

NA

3/4 - 3/9

8th Grade Regional @ Salt Fork

TBA

TBA

3/13/17

8th Grade Sectional @ Hoopeston

6:30

5:00