7/8 Panther Volleyball 2019

(Last Updated 10/11/18)

 

Date

Opponent

Time

Bus

1/8/19

@ Hoopeston

6:00

4:45

1/10/19

Heritage

6:00

NA

1/12/19

7th Tournament @ Rantoul

TBA

TBA

1/15/19

@ Unity

6:00

5:00

1/17/19

Champaign Jefferson

6:00

NA

1/19/19

7/8 Tournament @ Maroa Forsyth

10:30

8:45

1/21/19

@ Champaign Edison

4:30

3:30

1/23/19

Bismarck

6:00

NA

1/28/19

Villa Grove

6:00

NA

1/29/19

@ PVO

6:00

5:15

1/31/19

Paris Mayo

6:00

NA

2/4/19

St. Matthew

6:00

NA

2/5/19

Urbana

6:00

NA

2/9/19

8th Tournament @ Manteno

9:00

7:00

2/11/18

@ Holy Cross

6:00

5:00

2/12/19

Paxton

6:00

NA

2/14/19

@ Monticello

6:00

5:00

2/19/19

@ Mahomet

4:30

3:30

TBA

7th Grade Regional

TBA

7th Grade Regional

TBA

7th Grade Regional

TBA

8th Grade Regional

TBA

7th Grade Sectional

6:30

TBA

8th Grade Regional

TBA

8th Grade Regional

TBA

8th Grade Sectional

6:30